We are upgrading our infrastructure, please be patient.

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content - Home of the hottest licensed content on the market!

Julie Silver

Julie Silver

also known as: Julie Silver, Giuli Ray, Lussy Kat, Julie Grany Smith, Juli Silver, Helena Blue, Melissa Tiger, Lucy David, Janet, Julia Silver, Julia Desiree, Lucie, Julia Silven, July Silver, Julie Silvers, Julie, Joanne, Juliae Silren

Current Age: 42 (Born August 11, 1981)
Birth Place: Pribram
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Breast: 36B Natural
Weight: 121 lbs
Height: 5'8"
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blond
Body Type: Thin

Official Site:

Retired. Active from 2002-2012

4K Scenes FROM Julie Silver

HD Scenes FROM Julie Silver

Standard Scenes FROM Julie Silver

DVDs FROM Julie Silver

PhotoSets FROM Julie Silver

Welcome to Adult Film Star Content

We provide high quality content available for license featuring top named porstars and European models at incredibly low pricing.